CALENDARIO A.S. ROMA 1927


Incontro Punteggio
20/08/2017 15:00
Juventus Cagliari
3 - 0
20/08/2017 15:00
Verona Napoli
1 - 3
20/08/2017 15:00
Bologna Torino
1 - 1
20/08/2017 15:00
Inter Fiorentina
3 - 0
20/08/2017 15:00
Lazio Spal
0 - 0
20/08/2017 15:00
Sampdoria Benevento
2 - 1
20/08/2017 15:00
Sassuolo Genoa
0 - 0
20/08/2017 15:00
Udinese Chievo
1 - 2
20/08/2017 15:00
Crotone Milan
0 - 3
20/08/2017 18:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta AS Roma
0 - 1
26/08/2017 15:00
Genoa Juventus
2 - 4
26/08/2017 15:00
Torino Sassuolo
3 - 0
26/08/2017 15:00
Benevento Bologna
0 - 1
26/08/2017 15:00
Chievo Lazio
1 - 2
26/08/2017 15:00
Crotone Verona
0 - 0
26/08/2017 15:00
Fiorentina Sampdoria
1 - 2
26/08/2017 15:00
Milan Cagliari
2 - 1
26/08/2017 15:00
Napoli Atalanta
3 - 1
26/08/2017 15:00
Spal Udinese
3 - 2
26/08/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Inter
1 - 3
10/09/2017 15:00
Atalanta Sassuolo
2 - 1
10/09/2017 15:00
Benevento Torino
0 - 1
10/09/2017 15:00
Bologna Napoli
0 - 3
10/09/2017 15:00
Cagliari Crotone
1 - 0
10/09/2017 15:00
Verona Fiorentina
0 - 5
10/09/2017 15:00
Inter Spal
2 - 0
10/09/2017 15:00
Juventus Chievo
3 - 0
10/09/2017 15:00
Lazio Milan
4 - 1
10/09/2017 15:00
Udinese Genoa
1 - 0
10/09/2017 20:45 ** (RINVIATA) **
Sampdoria AS Roma
-:-
12/09/2017 20:45 Stadio OLIMPICO di Roma
AS Roma Atletico Madrid (Report)
0 - 0
12/09/2017 20:45 Stamford Bridge
Chelsea FK Qarabag
6 - 0
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Inter
0 - 2
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina Bologna
2 - 1
16/09/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Juventus
1 - 3
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan Udinese
2 - 1
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Benevento
6 - 0
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino Sampdoria
2 - 2
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Cagliari
0 - 2
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo Atalanta
1 - 1
16/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa Lazio
2 - 3
16/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Verona
3 - 0
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Inter
1 - 1
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Crotone
6 - 1
20/09/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus Fiorentina
1 - 0
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
Lazio Napoli
1 - 4
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan Spal
2 - 0
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Torino
2 - 3
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Sampdoria
0 - 0
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa Chievo
1 - 1
20/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Sassuolo
0 - 1
20/09/2017 18:30 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento AS Roma
0 - 4
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Udinese
3 - 1
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Napoli
2 - 3
23/09/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus Torino
4 - 0
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Milan
2 - 0
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Genoa
1 - 0
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Lazio
0 - 3
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Chievo
0 - 2
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Benevento
2 - 0
23/09/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Bologna
0 - 1
23/09/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina Atalanta
1 - 1
27/09/2017 20:45 Azersun Arena
FK Qarabag AS Roma
1 - 2
27/09/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico di Madrid
Atletico Madrid Chelsea
1 - 2
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Sampdoria
4 - 0
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa Bologna
0 - 1
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Cagliari
3 - 0
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
Lazio Sassuolo
6 - 1
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo Fiorentina
2 - 1
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino Verona
2 - 2
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento Inter
1 - 2
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Crotone
1 - 1
01/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Juventus
2 - 2
01/10/2017 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan AS Roma
0 - 2
15/10/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus Lazio
1 - 2
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Napoli
0 - 1
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina Udinese
2 - 1
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Spal
2 - 1
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Atalanta
3 - 1
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Genoa
2 - 3
15/10/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Chievo
0 - 0
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Torino
2 - 2
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Milan
3 - 2
15/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Benevento
-:-
18/10/2017 20:45 Azersun Arena
FK Qarabag Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
18/10/2017 20:45 Stamford Bridge
Chelsea AS Roma
3 - 3
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Crotone
5 - 0
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Inter
0 - 0
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo Verona
3 - 2
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Bologna
1 - 0
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan Genoa
0 - 0
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino AS Roma
0 - 1
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento Fiorentina
0 - 3
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Sassuolo
0 - 1
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Juventus
2 - 6
22/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
Lazio Cagliari
3 - 0
25/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Sampdoria
3 - 2
25/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Verona
3 - 0
25/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Lazio
1 - 2
25/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina Torino
3 - 0
25/10/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus Spal
4 - 1
25/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo Milan
1 - 4
25/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa Napoli
2 - 3
25/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Benevento
2 - 1
25/10/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Udinese
0 - 1
25/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Crotone
1 - 0
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan Juventus
0 - 2
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento Lazio
1 - 5
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Sassuolo
3 - 1
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Atalanta
2 - 1
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Chievo
4 - 1
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Fiorentina
2 - 1
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Genoa
1 - 0
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino Cagliari
2 - 1
28/10/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Inter
1 - 2
28/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Bologna
1 - 0
31/10/2017 20:45 Stadio OLIMPICO di Roma
AS Roma Chelsea
3 - 0
31/10/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico di Madrid
Atletico Madrid FK Qarabag
1 - 1
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Crotone
2 - 3
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa Sampdoria
0 - 2
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Torino
1 - 1
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina AS Roma
2 - 4
05/11/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus Benevento
2 - 1
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
Lazio Udinese
-:-
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo Napoli
0 - 0
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Verona
2 - 1
05/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Spal
1 - 1
05/11/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Milan
0 - 2
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Milan
2 - 1
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Genoa
0 - 1
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Cagliari
0 - 1
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino Chievo
1 - 1
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Juventus
3 - 2
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento Sassuolo
1 - 2
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Fiorentina
1 - 1
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Atalanta
2 - 0
18/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Bologna
2 - 3
18/11/2017 18:00 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Lazio
2 - 1
22/11/2017 20:45 Azersun Arena
FK Qarabag Chelsea
0 - 4
22/11/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico di Madrid
Atletico Madrid AS Roma
2 - 0
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Sampdoria
3 - 0
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo Spal
2 - 1
26/11/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Verona
0 - 2
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Inter
1 - 3
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan Torino
0 - 0
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Napoli
0 - 1
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa AS Roma
1 - 1
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
Lazio Fiorentina
1 - 1
26/11/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus Crotone
3 - 0
26/11/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Benevento
1 - 0
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Juventus
0 - 1
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino Atalanta
1 - 1
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento Milan
2 - 2
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Cagliari
1 - 1
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina Sassuolo
3 - 0
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Chievo
5 - 0
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Lazio
1 - 2
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Udinese
0 - 3
01/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Genoa
0 - 1
01/12/2017 18:30 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Spal
3 - 1
05/12/2017 20:45 Stadio OLIMPICO di Roma
AS Roma FK Qarabag
1 - 0
05/12/2017 20:45 Stamford Bridge
Chelsea Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
10/12/2017 12:30 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo AS Roma
-:-
10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Sampdoria
2 - 2
10/12/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus Inter
0 - 0
10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Fiorentina
-:-
10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Benevento
-:-
10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Crotone
-:-
10/12/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Bologna
-:-
10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan Atalanta
-:-
10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa Torino
-:-
10/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
Lazio Torino
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Udinese
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino Napoli
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Milan
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Juventus
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina Genoa
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Sassuolo
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Chievo
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento Spal
-:-
16/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Lazio
-:-
16/12/2017 20:45 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Cagliari
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Juventus Stadium
Juventus AS Roma
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
Lazio Crotone
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Milan Atalanta
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio San Paolo
Napoli Sampdoria
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Dacia Arena
Udinese Verona
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Chievo Bologna
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Genoa Benevento
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Sant’Elia
Cagliari Fiorentina
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Mapei Stadium
Sassuolo Inter
-:-
23/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Paolo Mazza
Spal Torino
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
Atalanta Cagliari
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
Bologna Udinese
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi
Fiorentina Milan
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
Inter Lazio
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico
AS Roma Sassuolo
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Bentegodi
Verona Juventus
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Torino Genoa
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris
Sampdoria Spal
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento Chievo
-:-
30/12/2017 15:00 Stadio Adriatico G. Cornacchia di Pescara
Crotone Napoli
-:-